Is Farmdale Thickened Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (milk), Skim Milk, Thickeners (407, 412). Contains Milk.
Check Farmdale Thickened Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmdale Thickened Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


