Is Farmed Atlantic Salmon Steak, Fresh Club Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon Steak
Check Farmed Atlantic Salmon Steak, Fresh Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmed Atlantic Salmon Steak, Fresh Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmed Atlantic Salmon Steak, Fresh Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBakingMeal Prep


