Is FARMED ATLANTIC SALMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON, COLOR ADDED.

Check FARMED ATLANTIC SALMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSaladCooking
Peanut Free? FARMED ATLANTIC SALMON | Spoonful