Is FARMED ATLANTIC SALMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON, COLOR ADDED.

Check FARMED ATLANTIC SALMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSaladCooking
Wheat Free? FARMED ATLANTIC SALMON | Spoonful