Is Farmer Al's Homegrown Tomato Basil Bisque Soup Mix - Cooke Tavern Soups (2 Pack) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Onion, Carrot, Brown Sugar, Basil, Gree & Yello Pepper, Celery, Parsley & Garlic
Check Farmer Al's Homegrown Tomato Basil Bisque Soup Mix - Cooke Tavern Soups (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer Al's Homegrown Tomato Basil Bisque Soup Mix - Cooke Tavern Soups (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmer Al's Homegrown Tomato Basil Bisque Soup Mix - Cooke Tavern Soups (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


