Is Farmer Al's Homegrown Tomato Basil Bisque Soup Mix - Cooke Tavern Soups (2 Pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Onion, Carrot, Brown Sugar, Basil, Gree & Yello Pepper, Celery, Parsley & Garlic

Check Farmer Al's Homegrown Tomato Basil Bisque Soup Mix - Cooke Tavern Soups (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

Where to buy

Farmer Al's Homegrown Tomato Basil Bisque Soup Mix - Cooke Tavern Soups (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep