Is FARMER BLENDS MANGO MIX WITH TROPICAL MANGOS & NORTH CAROLINA GROWN BLUEBERRIES & STRAWBERRIES, FARMER BLENDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO CHUNKS, NORTH CAROLINA BLUEBERRIES, NORTH CAROLINA STRAWBERRIES

Check FARMER BLENDS MANGO MIX WITH TROPICAL MANGOS & NORTH CAROLINA GROWN BLUEBERRIES & STRAWBERRIES, FARMER BLENDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad