Is FARMER BLENDS MANGO MIX WITH TROPICAL MANGOS & NORTH CAROLINA GROWN BLUEBERRIES & STRAWBERRIES, FARMER BLENDS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGO CHUNKS, NORTH CAROLINA BLUEBERRIES, NORTH CAROLINA STRAWBERRIES
Check FARMER BLENDS MANGO MIX WITH TROPICAL MANGOS & NORTH CAROLINA GROWN BLUEBERRIES & STRAWBERRIES, FARMER BLENDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMER BLENDS MANGO MIX WITH TROPICAL MANGOS & NORTH CAROLINA GROWN BLUEBERRIES & STRAWBERRIES, FARMER BLENDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad


