Is Farmer Brothers Cinnamon & Spice Herbal Tea Tea- 25 bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon, Chamomile, Hibiscus, Chicory Root, Orange Peel, Dried Apples, Natural Flavo

Check Farmer Brothers Cinnamon & Spice Herbal Tea Tea- 25 bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer Brothers Cinnamon & Spice Herbal Tea Tea- 25 bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast