Is Farmer Brothers Crisp Apple Herbal Tea Tea- 25 bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Chamomile, Blackberry Leaves, Rosehips, Dried Apples, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Farmer Brothers Crisp Apple Herbal Tea Tea- 25 bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer Brothers Crisp Apple Herbal Tea Tea- 25 bags is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Piece

Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast