Is Farmer Brothers Premium: Enchanting Moments Herbal Tea, 1/25 ct box Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Hibiscus, Peppermint, Spearmint, Cinnamon, Orange Blossoms

Check Farmer Brothers Premium: Enchanting Moments Herbal Tea, 1/25 ct box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer Brothers Premium: Enchanting Moments Herbal Tea, 1/25 ct box is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralMintyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go