Is Farmer Brothers Premium: Tropical Sunrise Black Tea, 1/25 ct box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Farmer Brothers Premium: Tropical Sunrise Black Tea, 1/25 ct box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer Brothers Premium: Tropical Sunrise Black Tea, 1/25 ct box is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast