Is Farmer Brothers Tea Bags - Black Tea, 100 bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Farmer Brothers Tea Bags - Black Tea, 100 bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer Brothers Tea Bags - Black Tea, 100 bags is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go