Is Farmer Brown Eggs 15pk Colony Laid carton 795g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check Farmer Brown Eggs 15pk Colony Laid carton 795g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer Brown Eggs 15pk Colony Laid carton 795g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep