Is Farmer Jo Granola Paleo 300g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Kernels, Pumpkin Kernels, Honey, Coconut, Pecan (9%), Almonds (9%), Flaxseeds, Sesame, Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt

Check Farmer Jo Granola Paleo 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer Jo Granola Paleo 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping