Is Farmer John California Natural Thick-Cut Uncured Bacon, 12 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Celery Salt (Celery Power, Sea Salt), Natural Flavor

Check Farmer John California Natural Thick-Cut Uncured Bacon, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer John California Natural Thick-Cut Uncured Bacon, 12 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling