Is Farmer John™ Cotto Salami 12 oz. Well Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Hearts, Beef, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Farmer John™ Cotto Salami 12 oz. Well against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John™ Cotto Salami 12 oz. Well in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmer John™ Cotto Salami 12 oz. Well is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf


