Is Farmer John™ Cotto Salami 12 oz. Well Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Hearts, Beef, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Farmer John™ Cotto Salami 12 oz. Well against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John™ Cotto Salami 12 oz. Well in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmer John™ Cotto Salami 12 oz. Well is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


