Is Farmer John Jumbo Wieners Value Pack, 35 Oz., 20 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Turkey, Pork, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Sodium Lactate, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Sodium Phosphates, Beef, Sunflower Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Diacetate, Oleoresin Paprika, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavorings

Check Farmer John Jumbo Wieners Value Pack, 35 Oz., 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer John Jumbo Wieners Value Pack, 35 Oz., 20 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingLunch