Is Farmer John Mild Pork Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Contains 2% Or Less Of Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Bht, Citric Acid, Propyl Gallate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate

Check Farmer John Mild Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichGrillingSide Dish