Is Farmer John Pecanwood Naturally Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Farmer John Pecanwood Naturally Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John Pecanwood Naturally Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Where to buy
Farmer John Pecanwood Naturally Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


