Is Farmer John Polish Smoked Sausage - 13 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (Pork, Beef), Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Modified Food Starch, Salt, Potassium And Sodium Lactate, Dextrose, Flavorings, Autolyzed Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Nitrite
Check Farmer John Polish Smoked Sausage - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John Polish Smoked Sausage - 13 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


