Is Farmer John Premium Classic Pork Sausage Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, PORK BROTH, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, BHT, CITRIC ACID, PROPYL GALLATE
Check Farmer John Premium Classic Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John Premium Classic Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
About this product
Meat · Piece


