Is Farmer John Red Hots Extra Hot Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Paprika, Contains 2% Or Less Of Vinegar, Natural Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Eythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Extractives Of Paprika, In Hog Casing
Check Farmer John Red Hots Extra Hot Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John Red Hots Extra Hot Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmer John Red Hots Extra Hot Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyJuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


