Is Farmer John Red Hots Extra Hot! Smoked Sausage, 42 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Paprika, Contains 2% Or Less Of Flavorings, Vinegar, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Extractives Of Paprika, Sodium Nitrite, In Natural Pork Casing
Check Farmer John Red Hots Extra Hot! Smoked Sausage, 42 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John Red Hots Extra Hot! Smoked Sausage, 42 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmer John Red Hots Extra Hot! Smoked Sausage, 42 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


