Is Farmer John Sausage Orginal Skin On - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, pork broth with natural flavorings, corn syrup solids, less than 2% of the following: salt, dextrose, natural flavorings, water, vinegar, potassium lactate, bha, propyl gallate, citric acid, beef collagen casing
Check Farmer John Sausage Orginal Skin On - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John Sausage Orginal Skin On - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingLunchSandwich


