Is Farmer John: Smoked Maple Ham, 6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Erythorbate, Maple Syrup, Sodium Nitrite

Check Farmer John: Smoked Maple Ham, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer John: Smoked Maple Ham, 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking