Is Farmer John Smoked Sausage Links 14 Oz (4 Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Contains: 2% Or Less Of: Modified Food Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Flavoring, ChickeN, Autolyzed Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate Potassium and Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Nitrite.
Check Farmer John Smoked Sausage Links 14 Oz (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John Smoked Sausage Links 14 Oz (4 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmer John Smoked Sausage Links 14 Oz (4 Pack) is available at 3 retailers
VonsRalphsAmazon
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


