Is Farmer John Steakhouse Seasoned Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavorings, Dextrose, Seasoning Potato Maltodextrin, Spices Including Paprika, Garlic Powder, Molasses Powder, Onion Powder, Safflower Oil, Natural Flavoring
Check Farmer John Steakhouse Seasoned Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John Steakhouse Seasoned Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmer John Steakhouse Seasoned Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSide Dish


