Is Farmer Jons popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Artificial and Natural Flavors, Color Added.

Check Farmer Jons popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go