Is Farmer Jon's White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Corn Oil, Salt, Whey, Maltodextrin, Reduced Lactose Whey, Canola Oil, White Cheddar Cheese (cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes) Natural Flavor, Natural Blue Cheese Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Silicon Dioxide Added As An Anti-caking Agent. Contains: Milk.

Check Farmer Jon's White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go