Is Farmer Nate's 1815 Covington Special Reserve Hot Sauce 5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas Cream of Tarter Hickory Smoked Salt Cilantro Mustard Powder Dill Parsley Curry Cumin Turmeric Garlic Ghost pepper Saffron Distilled White Vinegar Cayenne Water
Check Farmer Nate's 1815 Covington Special Reserve Hot Sauce 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer Nate's 1815 Covington Special Reserve Hot Sauce 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmer Nate's 1815 Covington Special Reserve Hot Sauce 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


