Is Farmer Protein Creamy Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein, Cocoa Powder, Inulin Chicory Root, Collagen, Colostrum, Hemp Protein, Unrefined Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf, Monk Fruit. Contains: Milk. Peanut Free, Gluten Free, Egg Free, Soy Free.

Check Farmer Protein Creamy Chocolate against your own diets in the app.