Is Farmer Protein Maple Cinnamon Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein, Maple Sugar, Inulin Chicory Root, Collagen, Colostrum, Hemp Protein, Cinnamon Powder, Unrefined Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf, Monk Fruit. Contains: Milk. Gluten Free, Soy Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free.
Check Farmer Protein Maple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer Protein Maple Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


