Is Farmer Protein Vanilla Bean Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein, Inulin Chicory Root, Collagen, Vanilla Extract, Colostrum, Hemp Protein, Unrefined Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf, Ground Vanilla Bean, Monk Fruit.
Check Farmer Protein Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer Protein Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


