Is Farmer Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein, Maple Sugar, Inulin Chicory Root, Collagen, *Hemp Protein, Colostrum, *Cinnamon Powder, Unrefined Sea Salt, *Stevia Leaf, *Monk Fruit

Check Farmer Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go