Is Farmer Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICE, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE.

Check Farmer Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Source Not Available

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeat DishSnackingMeal Prep