Is Farmers Biscuit Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar Cane Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Farmers Biscuit Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmers Biscuit Syrup is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking