Is FARMER'S BREW, ROOT BEER, BUTTERSCOTCH, BUTTERSCOTCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, PHOSPHORIC ACID. SODIUM BENZOATE, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check FARMER'S BREW, ROOT BEER, BUTTERSCOTCH, BUTTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMER'S BREW, ROOT BEER, BUTTERSCOTCH, BUTTERSCOTCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Nestle Toll House Butterscotch Artificially Flavored Morsels - 11oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


