Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farmers Creme Sure Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, cream, skim milk powder, modified corn starch, water, natural flavour, carrageenan, disodium phosphate, guar gum, locust bean gum, acetic acid, citric acid, lactic acid, and sodium citrate.

Check Farmers Creme Sure against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Peanut Free? Farmers Creme Sure | Spoonful