Is Farmer's Fridge Pineapple Coconut Chia Pudding Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chia pudding coconut milk (coconut, water, guar gum), pineapple, water, agave, chia seeds, coconut, lemon juice, vanilla extract (water, cane alcohol, vanilla bean extractives, sugar), salt contains: tree

Check Farmer's Fridge Pineapple Coconut Chia Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go