Is Farmer's Fridge Southwest Salad with Chipotle Chicken - 11.89oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salad: Chipotle Chicken (Grilled Chicken, Chipotle Sauce [Chipotle Tabasco, Canola On, Smoked Paprika]). Lettuce, Grape, Tomatoes, Black Bean, Corn, Feta, Pickled Onions (Red Onion, Red Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Bay Leaves). Pepitas Avocado Lime Vinaigrette: Lime Juice, Water. Canola Oil, Avocado, Jalapeno, Agave, Cilantro, Salt

Check Farmer's Fridge Southwest Salad with Chipotle Chicken - 11.89oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer's Fridge Southwest Salad with Chipotle Chicken - 11.89oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSalad