Is Farmers Garden by Vlasic Bread & Butter Chips 26 fl oz Jar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARROTS, RED PEPPERS, SALT, CELERY SEED, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MUSTARD SEED, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MUSTARD SEED, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check Farmers Garden by Vlasic Bread & Butter Chips 26 fl oz Jar against your own diets in the app.