Is Farmer's Garden By Vlasic Bread & Butter Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 156 Oz) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Carrots, Red Peppers, Salt, Celery Seed, Calcium Chloride, Mustard Seed, Beta Carotene (Color)

Check Farmer's Garden By Vlasic Bread & Butter Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 156 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer's Garden By Vlasic Bread & Butter Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 156 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Farmer's Garden By Vlasic Bread & Butter Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 156 Oz) | Spoonful