Is Farmer's Garden By Vlasic Bread & Butter Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 156 Oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Carrots, Red Peppers, Salt, Celery Seed, Calcium Chloride, Mustard Seed, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check Farmer's Garden By Vlasic Bread & Butter Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 156 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer's Garden By Vlasic Bread & Butter Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 156 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmer's Garden By Vlasic Bread & Butter Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 156 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish


