Is Farmer's Garden by Vlasic Dill Pickle Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 4, Total of 104 Oz) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Red Peppers, Carrots, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Sugar, Calcium Chloride, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check Farmer's Garden by Vlasic Dill Pickle Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 4, Total of 104 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer's Garden by Vlasic Dill Pickle Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 4, Total of 104 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmer's Garden by Vlasic Dill Pickle Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 4, Total of 104 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


