Is Farmer's Market Organic Pumpkin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Puree

Check Farmer's Market Organic Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer's Market Organic Pumpkin is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMildSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSoupCookingMeal Prep