Is farmers market pie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

urchased frozen, keep frozen

Check farmers market pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking