Is Farmer's Market Pineapple Chunks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (Costa Rica).
Check Farmer's Market Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer's Market Pineapple Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Where to buy
Farmer's Market Pineapple Chunks is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingGarnishing


