Is Farmers Market Smoked Sausage, Smoked Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, PORK STOCK, SODIUM CARBONATE, CHERRY JUICE SOLIDS, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR), BEEF, VINEGAR, CELERY BASTE AID (CELERY JUICE SOLIDS, SEA SALT).
Check Farmers Market Smoked Sausage, Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Market Smoked Sausage, Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


